In Stock

SIZE:

Product Specifications :-

Botanical Name : Momordica charantia
Extraction Method : Cold pressed
Smell : Pleasant  odor

Product Description :-

Traditional use: Cosmetics, food, skincare, massage, hair care, etc.
Common Uses of Pure Apricot Kernel Oil :-
Traditional use: Cosmetics, food, skincare, massage, hair care, etc.

Shipping

All Items are Shipped Within 24 Hours.

Estimated Delivery Time

Africa 25-30 Business Days
Asia 14-21 Business Days
Central America And Caribbean 25-30 Business Days
Europe 14-21 Business Days
Middle East 14-21 Business Days
North America 14-21 Business Days
Oceania 25-30 Business Days
South America 25-30 Business Days
South East Asia 14-21 Business Days

Be the first to start a discussion