In Stock

SIZE:

Product Specifications :-

Botanical Name : Camellia Sasanqua
Color : Clear light honey color

Product Description :-
Canola is known for its low levels of saturated fat and its high proportion of monounsaturated fat. It is relatively stable oil with a good smoke point.
Common Uses of Pure Canola Oil :-

Canola Oil is commodity oil that is primarily used for food applications and is suitable for use in cosmetic applications.

Shipping

All Items are Shipped Within 24 Hours.

Estimated Delivery Time

Africa 25-30 Business Days
Asia 14-21 Business Days
Central America And Caribbean 25-30 Business Days
Europe 14-21 Business Days
Middle East 14-21 Business Days
North America 14-21 Business Days
Oceania 25-30 Business Days
South America 25-30 Business Days
South East Asia 14-21 Business Days

Be the first to start a discussion