In Stock

SIZE:

Product Specifications:-

Botanical Name: Apium Graveolens
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Smell: Very Persistent and Spicy
Parts Used: Seed

Product Description :-

Common Uses of Celery Seed Oil :-

Cosmetics, Flavour & Fragrance & Pharmaceuticals etc. Properties/Benefits of Interest: Use In Facial Steam Mixtures to Stimulate The Complexion: An Excellent Aide To The Detox Congested Or Sluggish Skin. When Applied In Massage To The Skin, Celery Seed Essential Oil Can Help Reduce The Dark Pigmentation Of Liver Spots.

Shipping

All Items are Shipped Within 24 Hours.

Estimated Delivery Time

Africa 25-30 Business Days
Asia 14-21 Business Days
Central America And Caribbean 25-30 Business Days
Europe 14-21 Business Days
Middle East 14-21 Business Days
North America 14-21 Business Days
Oceania 25-30 Business Days
South America 25-30 Business Days
South East Asia 14-21 Business Days

Be the first to start a discussion